Prossima Partita

29 aprile 2018
Loreo Comunale

Prossime Partite

29 aprile 2018 | 15:30
Loreo Comunale
PosSquadraGVSPti
1.Luparense FC2619064
2.Arcella2619559
3.Vigolimenese2613547
4.Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe26111038
5.Unione Graticolato26111037
6.Maerne26111137
7.Torre2510837
8.Azzurra Due Carrare268834
9.F.C. Spinea 1966268933
10.Robeganese Fulgor Salzano2681131
11.Albignasego Calcio2681230
12.Dolo 19092671129
13.Solesinese Calcio2661127
14.Favaro 19482551223
15.Pro Venezia 20152661622
16.Loreo2641519
classifica completa

ULTIME NEWS

FOTO GALLERY

PALMARES

PRIMA SQUADRA 2017/2018

PARTNERS